Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 Boys - Craig Practice    RF 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 Boys - Dewey Practice    RF 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U15> U15 Boys - HS Coaches Practice    RF 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Practice    RF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Practice    RF 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Cherokee Veterans Park 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Game Grizzlies Blue   RF 
Marietta, Terrell Mill Park 10:30a 11:45a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Game Walton Raiders   RF 
Marietta, Tritt Elementary School 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Game Pope Greyhounds   RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 11:00a 12:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Kronemeyer Game Kell Longhorns   RF 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Game Kell Longhorns   RF 
12:15p 1:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Cherokee Veterans Park 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Game Grizzlies   RF 
Cumming, Fowler Park 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
Cumming, Lanier Land Park 4:00p 5:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Game NF Raiders   RF 
Cumming, Sawnee Mtn Park #10 4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 Boys - Dewey Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 Boys - Craig Game TYL   RF 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 Boys - Craig Game South Forsyth   RF 
Marietta, Tritt Elementary School 2:00p 3:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Game Pope Greyhounds   RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Kronemeyer Game TYL   RF 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Game Walton Raiders   RF