Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 Boys - Craig Practice    RF 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 Boys - Dewey Practice    RF 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U15> U15 Boys - HS Coaches Practice    RF 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Practice    RF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Practice    RF 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Cherokee Veterans Park 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Game Grizzlies   RF 
Marietta, Terrell Mill Park 10:45a 12:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Game Walton Raiders   RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Game Roswell   RF 
9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Game Roswell   RF 
10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Kronemeyer Game Walton Raiders   RF 
10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Game North Gwinnett Bulldogs   RF 
11:15a 12:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Game North Gwinnett Bulldogs   RF 
12:30p 1:45p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Game JCAC Jaguars   RF 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Game Walton Raiders   RF 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Lanier Land Park 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Game NF Raiders   RF 
3:15p 4:45p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Game NF Raiders   RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 Boys - Dewey Game North Gwinnett Bulldogs   RF 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 Boys - Craig Game Cambridge Bears   RF 
Johns Creek, Newtown Park 4:30p 5:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U15> U15 Boys - HS Coaches Game North Fulton   RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Game Pope Greyhounds   RF 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Game Alpharetta   RF