Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice  Clinic  RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Simmons Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Practice  Clinic  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Read Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Waite Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Team 3 Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Fluery Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Siegert Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice  Clinic  RF 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Practice    RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf - A 6:00p 9:00p  >Boys Middle School Select>Jr Longhorns - Boys> Jr Select Practice    RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf - C 6:00p 9:00p  >Boys Middle School Select>Sr Longhorns - Boys> Sr Select Practice    RF 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U7> U7 - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Simmons Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U7> U7 - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  TBD Practice South Forsyth MS Boys South Forsyth Block  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Read Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Waite Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Team 3 Practice    RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf - A 6:00p 9:00p  >Boys Middle School Select>Jr Longhorns - Boys> Jr Select Practice    RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf - C 6:00p 9:00p  >Boys Middle School Select>Sr Longhorns - Boys> Sr Select Practice    RF 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Simmons Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 11:30a 12:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Game Surge   RF 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Game Alpharetta Raiders   RF 
3:15p 4:30p  TBD Game Surge South Forsyth Game  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Fluery Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Siegert Game TYL   RF 
10:45a 12:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Game Johns Creek Gladiators   RF 
12:00p 1:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Dewey Game Pope Greyhounds   RF 
1:30p 3:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Game Roswell   RF 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Read Game Roswell   RF 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Waite Game U9 - Team 3   RF 
4:15p 5:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Simmons Game Walton Raiders   RF 
4:15p 5:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Game Walton Raiders   RF 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 3:30p 4:45p  TBD Game Gladiators South Forsyth Game  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert High School 1:30p 3:00p  >Boys Middle School Select>Jr Longhorns - Boys> Jr Select Game Creekview Grizzlies   RF 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Middle School Select>Sr Longhorns - Boys> Sr Select Game Creekview Grizzlies   RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Game Milton Eagles   RF 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Game Cambridge   RF 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Game Milton Eagles - White   RF