Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice  Clinic  RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Simmons Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Practice  Clinic  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Read Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Waite Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Team 3 Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Fluery Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Siegert Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice  Clinic  RF 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Practice    RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf - A 6:00p 9:00p  >Boys Middle School Select>Jr Longhorns - Boys> Jr Select Practice    RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf - C 6:00p 9:00p  >Boys Middle School Select>Sr Longhorns - Boys> Sr Select Practice    RF 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U7> U7 - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Game Blessed Trinity Titans   RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Simmons Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U7> U7 - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Game Mill Creek Hawks   RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  TBD Practice South Forsyth MS Boys South Forsyth Block  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Read Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Waite Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Team 3 Practice    RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf - A 6:00p 9:00p  >Boys Middle School Select>Jr Longhorns - Boys> Jr Select Practice    RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf - C 6:00p 9:00p  >Boys Middle School Select>Sr Longhorns - Boys> Sr Select Practice    RF 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Simmons Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Game South Forsyth   RF 
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Game Walton Raiders   RF 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Game TYL   RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Game NF Raiders   RF 
10:15a 11:30a  TBD Game Roswell South Forsyth Game  RF 
11:30a 12:45p  TBD Game Surge South Forsyth Game  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 8:00a 10:00a  >Girls Youth Rec>U7> U7 - Barratt Game Eagle Stix   RF 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Game South Forsyth   RF 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Siegert Game Roswell   RF 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Fluery Game Roswell   RF