Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Read Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Waite Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Team 3 Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Fluery Practice  Clinic  RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Siegert Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice  Clinic  RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice  Clinic  RF 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Practice    RF 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U7> U7 - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Practice    RF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Simmons Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U7> U7 - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Jr Select - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Middle School Select> Sr Select - Tilken Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Dewey Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Tompkins Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  TBD Practice South Forsyth MS Boys South Forsyth Block  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Read Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Waite Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Team 3 Practice    RF 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Simmons Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice    RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>Middle School - REC> Middle School - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 9:00a 10:15a  TBD Game South Forsyth 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament (South White vs West White)  RF 
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Johnson Game South Forsyth 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament  RF 
11:30a 12:45p  TBD Game Milton Eagles 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament  RF 
12:45p 2:00p  TBD Game Walton Raiders 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament  RF 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 - Scheib Game Tribe 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament  RF 
3:15p 4:30p  TBD Game T.B.D. 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament (West navy Vs ?)  RF 
4:30p 5:45p  TBD Game NF Raiders 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament  RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 11:00a 12:15p  TBD Game T.B.D. 4th-5th Boys Tournament  RF 
12:15p 1:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 - Losurdo Game Walton Raiders 4th-5th Boys Tournament  RF 
1:30p 2:45p  TBD Game Pope Greyhounds 4th-5th Boys Tournament (South vs Pope)  RF 
2:45p 4:00p  TBD Game South Forsyth 4th-5th Boys Tournament (North vs South)  RF 
4:00p 5:15p  TBD Game T.B.D. 4th-5th Boys Tournament  RF 
5:15p 6:30p  TBD Game TBD 4th-5th Boys Tournament  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 - Scullin Game North Gwinnett Bulldogs   RF 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U9> U9 -Doldo Game Pope Greyhounds   RF 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 1:30p 2:45p  TBD Game T.B.D. 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament  RF 
2:45p 4:00p  TBD Game T.B.D. 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament  RF 
4:00p 5:15p  TBD Game T.B.D. 6th-7th Grade Boys Tournament  RF 
5:30p 6:45p  TBD Game T.B.D. 7th-8th Grade Boys Tournament  RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #9 1:30p 2:45p  TBD Game T.B.D. 4th-5th Boys Tournament  RF 
2:45p 4:00p  TBD Game T.B.D. 4th-5th Boys Tournament  RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 1:00p 3:30p  TBD Game  Learn to Play  RF