Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 Boys - Craig Practice    RF 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 Boys - Dewey Practice    RF 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U15> U15 Boys - HS Coaches Practice    RF 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Practice    RF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Practice    RF 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Practice    RF 
8:00p 9:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Game U15 Girls - Gardner   RF 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marietta, Davis ES 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Game TYL   RF 
Milton, Bell Memorial Park #2 8:30a 9:45a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Kronemeyer Game Zigongosaurus   RF 
Roswell, Sweet Apple ES 10:15a 11:30a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Game Unicorns   RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Game Pope Greyhounds   RF 
9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Game Roswell   RF 
10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Game Argentinosaurus   RF 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Fowler Park 9:15a 10:30a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 Boys - Craig Game Walton Raiders   RF 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U15> U15 Boys - HS Coaches Game Alpharetta Raiders   RF 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 Boys - Dewey Game Walton Raiders   RF 
Johns Creek, Newtown Park 1:45p 3:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Game Johns Creek Gladiators   RF 
Milton, Bell Memorial Park #2 3:30p 4:45p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Game Kell Longhorns   RF 
Suwanee, George Pierce Park 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Game North Gwinnett Bulldogs   RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 12:30p 1:45p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Kronemeyer Game Agilisaurus   RF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Game Pope Greyhounds   RF 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Game TYL   RF