Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 Boys - Craig Practice    RF 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 Boys - Dewey Practice    RF 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys Youth Rec>U15> U15 Boys - HS Coaches Practice    RF 
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Practice    RF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Practice    RF 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Practice    RF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Practice    RF 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Practice    RF 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Cherokee Veterans Park 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Game Grizzlies   RF 
Johns Creek, Newtown Park 12:15p 1:45p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Game Northview Titans   RF 
Milton, Bell Memorial Park #2 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Game Argentinosaurus   RF 
Roswell, Elkins Pointe MS 10:15a 11:45a  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Game Roswell   RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Game Pope Greyhounds   RF 
9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Kronemeyer Game Spinoraurus   RF 
9:30a 10:45a  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Read Game Walton Raiders   RF 
10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Barratt Game North Gwinnett Bulldogs   RF 
11:00a 12:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
 Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Park #10 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Youth Rec>U13> U13 Boys - Dewey Game NF Raiders   RF 
Johns Creek, Newtown Park 1:45p 3:00p  >Girls Youth Rec>U13> U13 Girls - Siegert Game Alpharetta   RF 
4:15p 5:30p  >Boys Youth Rec>U11> U11 Boys - Craig Game Newtown   RF 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys Youth Rec>U15> U15 Boys - HS Coaches Game North Fulton   RF 
Marietta, Davis ES 2:30p 3:45p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Evans Game TYL   RF 
Suwanee, Lambert Upper Turf 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U9> U9 Girls - Fleury Game Grizzlies   RF 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U11> U11 Girls - Spain Game Grizzlies   RF 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Gardner Game West Forsyth Wolverines   RF 
4:15p 5:30p  >Girls Youth Rec>U15> U15 Girls - Barratt Game NF Raiders   RF